Graduation Schedules

Graduation dates shown here are subject to change.  Be sure to communicate with your soldier for the most up to date information concerning graduation locations and times before making travel arrangements.

January 2015


Unit Location Date Time
C Co. 701st TBD Monday, January 5, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 3-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Thursday, January 8, 2015 3:00 PM
C Co. 58th Trans. Abrams Theater Wednesday, January 14, 2015 9:00 AM
F Co. 1-48th Baker Theater Thursday, January 15, 2015 9:00 AM
C Co. 3-10th Baker Theater Thursday, January 15, 2015 12:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 4-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Thursday, January 15, 2015 3:00 PM
A Co. 58th Trans. Abrams Theater Wednesday, January 21, 2015 9:00 AM
B Co. 84th Chem Abrams Theater Thursday, January 22, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co. 795th Nutter Field House Thursday, January 22, 2015 9:00 AM
E Co. 169th Brown Hall Friday, January 23, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 6-15N Museum Reg. Rm. Tuesday, January 27, 2015 3:00 PM
B Co. 58th Trans. Abrams Theater Wednesday, January 28, 2015 9:00 AM
B Co. 3-10th Baker Theater Thursday, January 29, 2015 12:00 PM
E Co. 3-10th Baker Theater Thursday, January 29, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 5-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Thursday, January 29, 2015 3:00 PM

February 2015


Unit Location Date Time
C Co. 58th Trans. Baker Theater Tuesday, February 3, 2015 9:00 AM
C Co. 84th Chem Abrams Theater Wednesday, February 4, 2015 12:00 PM
WLC 03-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, February 5, 2015 11:00 AM
A Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, February 6, 2015 9:00 AM
A Co. 58th Trans. Baker Theater Tuesday, February 10, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 6-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, February 10, 2015 3:00 PM
E Co. 169th Brown Hall Wednesday, February 11, 2015 3:00 PM
B Co. 787th Nutter Field House Thursday, February 12, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 9-15N Museum Reg. Rm. Thursday, February 19, 2015 3:00 PM
A Co. 701st Nutter Field House Thursday, February 19, 2015 9:00 AM
B Co. 58th Trans. Baker Theater Friday, February 20, 2015 9:00 AM
B Co. 84th Chem Lincoln Hall Friday, February 20, 2015 10:00 AM
CBRN ALC 03-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, February 20, 2015 11:00 AM
MP ALC (31B 03-15)( 31E 02-15) Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, February 20, 2015 10:00 AM
EN ALC 12B 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Tuesday, February 24, 2015 10:00 AM
C Co. 795th Nutter Field House Thursday, February 26, 2015 9:00 AM
B Co. 554th Museum EN RG Room Friday, February 27, 2015 12:30 PM
MP SLC 31B 02-15/31E 01-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, February 27, 2015 10:00 AM
MP ALC 31B 04-15/31D 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, February 27, 2015 2:00 PM

March 2015


Unit Location Date Time
EN ALC 12T 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Sunday, March 1, 2015 10:00 AM
CBRN SLC 01-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Monday, March 2, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 7-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Wednesday, March 4, 2015 3:00 PM
EN SLC (12B/12H/12N 02-15) Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, March 4, 2015 10:00 AM
EN ALC 12H/91L 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, March 4, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 8-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Wednesday, March 11, 2015 4:00 PM
C Co. 84th Chem Abrams Theater Thursday, March 12, 2015 10:00 AM
A Co. 787th Nutter Field House Sunday, March 15, 2015 9:00 AM
WLC 04-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, March 19, 2015 11:00 AM
B Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, March 20, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 9-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, March 24, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 10-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, March 31, 2015 3:00 PM

April 2015


Unit Location Date Time
D Co, 554th EN BN - 2-15V Museum Reg. Rm. Wednesday, April 1, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 15-15N Museum Reg. Rm. Friday, April 3, 2015 3:00 PM
C Co. 787th Nutter Field House Thursday, April 9, 2015 9:00 AM
EN ALC 12Y 01-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, April 9, 2015 10:00 AM
CBRN ALC 04-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, April 15, 2015 11:00 AM
MP ALC 31B 05-15/31E 03-15/31D 03-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, April 16, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 11-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Friday, April 17, 2015 3:00 PM
C Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, April 17, 2015 9:00 AM
MP SLC (31B 03-15) (31E/31D 02-15) Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, April 23, 2015 10:00 AM
EN ALC 12B 03-15 Museum Thursday, April 23, 2015 10:00 AM
WLC 05-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, April 23, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 12-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Friday, April 24, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 18-15N Museum Reg. Rm. Friday, April 24, 2015 3:00 PM
CBRN SLC 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, April 24, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 3-15V Museum Reg. Rm. Thursday, April 30, 2015 3:00 PM
Prime Power School 002-14 Engineer Regimental Room
FLW Museum Complex
Thursday, April 30, 2015 10:00 AM

May 2015


Unit Location Date Time
D Co, 554th EN BN - 13-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Friday, May 1, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 1-15G Museum Reg. Rm. Monday, May 4, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, May 8, 2015 9:00 AM
EN SLC (12B/12H/12N 03-15/12Y 01-15) Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, May 8, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 14-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Friday, May 15, 2015 3:00 PM
B Co. 795th Nutter Field House Thursday, May 21, 2015 9:00 AM
EN ALC 12T 03-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, May 22, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 22-15V Museum Reg. Rm. Tuesday, May 26, 2015 3:00 PM
A Co. 795th Nutter Field House Thursday, May 28, 2015 9:00 AM
WLC 06-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, May 28, 2015 11:00 AM
C Co. 701st TBD Friday, May 29, 2015 9:00 AM

June 2015


Unit Location Date Time
D Co, 554th EN BN - 15-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, June 2, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co. 787th Nutter Field House Thursday, June 4, 2015 9:00 AM
CBRN ALC 05-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, June 4, 2015 11:00 AM
MP ALC 31B 06-15/31E 04-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, June 4, 2015 1:30 PM
A Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, June 5, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 4-15V Museum EN Reg Room Tuesday, June 9, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 16-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, June 9, 2015 3:00 PM
E Co. 701st Nutter Field House Thursday, June 11, 2015 9:00 AM
MP ALC 31B 07-15/31D 05-15/31K 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, June 11, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 17-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, June 16, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co. 795th Nutter Field House Thursday, June 18, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 18-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, June 23, 2015 3:00 PM
MP ALC 31B 08-15/31E 05-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, June 24, 2015 10:00 AM
MP SLC (31B 04-15)(31E 03-15)(31K 01-15) Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, June 25, 2015 10:00 AM
EN ALC 12B 04-15/12C 001-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, June 26, 2015 10:00 AM
CBRN SLC 03-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Monday, June 29, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 19-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, June 30, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 2-15G Museum EN RG Room Tuesday, June 30, 2015 3:00 PM

July 2015


Unit Location Date Time
D Co, 554th EN BN - 5-15V Museum EN RG Room Wednesday, July 1, 2015 3:00 PM
WLC 07-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, July 1, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 28-15N Museum EN RG Room Thursday, July 9, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 20-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Thursday, July 9, 2015 3:00 PM
B Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, July 17, 2015 9:00 AM
C Co. 701st TBD Friday, July 17, 2015 9:00 AM
EN ALC 12Y 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, July 22, 2015 10:00 AM
CBRN ALC 06-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, July 23, 2015 11:00 AM
EN SLC (12B/12H/12N) 04-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Tuesday, July 28, 2015 10:00 AM

August 2015


Unit Location Date Time
D Co, 554th EN BN - 6-15V Museum EN RG Room Monday, August 3, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 21-15L Museum EN RG Room Tuesday, August 4, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 32-15N Museum EN RG Room Thursday, August 6, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 22-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, August 11, 2015 3:00 PM
C Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, August 14, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 23-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, August 18, 2015 3:00 PM
WLC 08-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, August 19, 2015 11:00 AM
CBRN SLC 04-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, August 21, 2015 11:00 AM
Prime Power School 003-14 Engineer Regimental Room
FLW Museum Complex
Thursday, August 27, 2015 10:00 AM
EN ALC 12C 02-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, August 28, 2015 10:00 AM

September 2015


Unit Location Date Time
D Co, 554th EN BN - 7-15V Museum EN RG Room Wednesday, September 2, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 36-15N Museum EN RG Room Thursday, September 3, 2015 3:00 PM
EN ALC 12B 05-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, September 3, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, September 4, 2015 9:00 AM
E Co. 701st TBD Friday, September 4, 2015 9:00 AM
EN ALC 12H 04-15/12N 03-15/12T 04-15/91L 04-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, September 4, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 24-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, September 8, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 25-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, September 15, 2015 3:00 PM
CBRN ALC 07-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Friday, September 18, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 26-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, September 22, 2015 3:00 PM
WLC 09-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, September 24, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 39-15N Museum EN RG Room Monday, September 28, 2015 3:00 PM
MP SLC (31B 05-15)(31E 04-15)(31D 03-15) Lincoln Hall Auditorium Monday, September 28, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 27-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, September 29, 2015 3:00 PM
MP ALC 31B 09-15/31E 06-15/31D 05-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Tuesday, September 29, 2015 10:00 AM
EN SLC (12B 05-15/12T 01-15/12Y 02-15 Museum Tuesday, September 29, 2015 10:00 AM
CBRN ALC 08-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Wednesday, September 30, 2015 11:00 AM

October 2015


Unit Location Date Time
A Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, October 2, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 8-15V Museum EN RG Room Friday, October 2, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 28-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, October 6, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 29-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Wednesday, October 14, 2015 3:00 PM
C Co. 701st TBD Monday, October 19, 2015 9:00 AM
CBRN SLC 05-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Monday, October 19, 2015 11:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 42-15N Museum EN RG Room Tuesday, October 20, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 30-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Wednesday, October 21, 2015 3:00 PM

November 2015


Unit Location Date Time
EN ALC 12N 04-15 Lincoln Hall Auditorium Thursday, November 5, 2015 10:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 31-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Monday, November 9, 2015 3:00 PM
B Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, November 13, 2015 9:00 AM
B Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, November 13, 2015 9:00 AM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 32-15L Ordnance Corps Reg. Rm. Bldg. 5059 Tuesday, November 17, 2015 3:00 PM
D Co, 554th EN BN - 46-15N Museum EN RG Room Thursday, November 19, 2015 3:00 PM
EN ALC 12Y 03-15 Lincolh Hall Auditorium Friday, November 20, 2015 10:00 AM

December 2015


Unit Location Date Time
C Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, December 11, 2015 9:00 AM
Prime Power School 001-15 Engineer Regimental Room
FLW Museum Complex
Thursday, December 17, 2015 10:00 AM

January 2016


Unit Location Date Time
D Co. 31st OSUT Abrams Theater Friday, January 1, 2016 9:00 AM




MZJ Travel 2014     Privacy Policy    Terms Of Use